RSPA Slo-Pitch logo image
RSPA Slo-Pitch

RSPA 2011 Schedule & Results
Updated October 6, 2011

RSPA Fall Ball Slo-Pitch Tournament - Saturday (one day), November 5, 2011
Coed (6M-4F) D-E-F; Mens D-E
SPN Provincial Qualifier!
Tournament Flyer & Entry Form
Contact: Randy Warren -- e-mail preferred: accent@slopitch1.com; --
Alternate e-mail: alternate e-mail ; -- tel 905-840-7206 (e-mail preferred) ;
Frequently asked questions for tournaments
Tournament Web Site

RSPA 2011 Results & Scores (completed weeks)
RSPA Banquet - Saturday, October 15
RSPA Banquet - Saturday, October 22
RSPA Banquet - Saturday, October 29

RSPA Banquet Sat, Oct 15 & Sat, Oct 22 & Sat, Oct 29, 2011
Because of the great demand for this event, the RSPA Awards Banquet & Dance will now be split into THREE (3) nights.

Saturday, October 15 will be scheduled for lower divisions:
Tue-3, Wed-3, Thu-3 and all Rec divisions;
Saturday, October 22 will be scheduled for higher divisions
Comp, Int-1, Int-2, Mon-1, Tue-1, Wed-1, Thu-1, Fri-1;
Saturday, October 29 will be scheduled for the middle divisions,
or for any team that wants to attend a Halloween themed banquet;
Divisions Tue-2, Wed-2, Thu-2;

and as an added bonus ... for the October 29 weekend,
we are working on extra prizes for attending teams, prizes for best individual costumes and best team costumes; also looking at offering free shooters and custom drinks for the October 29 date only;
(the other two dates offer beer and bar liquor only);
Teams may switch dates if they prefer,
and teams or individual players may attend both dates.


LOCATION: Westwood Banquet Hall, Etobicoke -- map
for more info or to see 2010 banquet photos RSPA Banquet page

RSPA 2011 Playoff Divisions & Formats & Final Standings
Comp playoffs
Comp Playoff Chart
1st Hawks beat 2nd Mixed Nutz to win the RSPA Comp Championship!
Comp Final Standings:
Hawks; Mixed Nutz; Storm; Cardinals; RobArts Rage; Naturals; NLM; Screwballz;
no
photo
Int-1 Playoffs 1st Born Stars takes a close game 3 over 3rd Flaming Arifs to win the Int-1 division!
Int-1 Final Standings:
Born Stars; Flaming Arifs; Booty Pirates; Massive Hits; Ball Snatchers; Boozehounds;
photo
Mon-1 Playoffs 3rd Road Warriors takes a close game 3 over 1st Rampage to win Mon-1 division!
Mon-1 Final Standings:
Road Warriors; Rampage; Electrolux; Winners; Drunken Rookies; Vicious & Delicious;
Mon-2 Playoffs 5th Not All There beats 3rd Bridge Batz to win the Mon-2 division!
Mon-2 Final Standings:
Not All There; Bridge Batz; Woodies; Pirates; Crazy Canucks;
photo
Mon-Rec-1 Playoffs 4th Sons of Pitches beats 3rd B-19 Bombers to win Mon-Rec-1 division!
Mon-Rec-1 Final Standings:
Sons of Pitches; B-19 Bombers; Untouch-A-Balls; Bunt n Grind;
Mon-Rec-2 Playoffs 1st Bats n Hoes fights back to beat 2nd Our Pitcher Quit and win the Mon-Rec-2 division!
Mon-Rec-2 Final Standings:
Bats n Hoes; Our Pitcher Quit; St Georges Dragoons; Showstoppers; Corrugate Kings; TF;
Tue-1 Playoffs 3rd Nutz & Boltz beats 1st McGlovins to win the Tue-1 division!
Tue-1 Final Standings:
Nutz & Boltz; McGlovins; Attack; Kelron; GE Generals;
photo
Tue-2 Playoffs 1st Ruff Riders beats 2nd InvAsian to win Tue-2 division!
Tue-2 Final Standings:
Ruff Riders; InvAsian; Tigers; Bandits; Platoon; Smackin Pitches;
Tue-3 Playoffs 3rd Ashley Schaeffer takes two close games from 1st Isotopes to win Tue-3 division!
Tue-3 Final Standings:
Ashley Schaeffer; Isotopes; Where My Pitches At (Priszm); Scallywag Sluggers; A-Rod in my Pujols; Baseheads; Talent; ASU Sun Devils;
Tue-Rec-1 Playoffs 5th Booze Jays beats 6th Inferno to win the Tue-Rec-1 division!
Tue-Rec-1 Final Standings:
Booze Jays; Inferno; Family Matters; Shake & Bake; Monster Squad; Zwingers;
Tue-Rec-2 Playoffs 5th Sofa Kings beats 3rd Kings to win the Tue-Rec-2 division!
Tue-Rec-2 Final Standings:
Sofa Kings; Kings; Whiteoaks (Smack My Pitch Up); Gilmore (Carlos Azzurri); RK Publishing Balls Deep; Batmen;
photo
Wed-1 Playoffs 1st Slackers beats 6th Ball Busters to win the Wed-1 division!
Wed-1 Final Standings:
Slackers; Ball Busters; BYOB; Hall of Shamers; Team Pitcher; Mayhem; Brewsers-W; River Rats;
Wed-2 Playoffs 2nd TNT beats 4th Assassins to win the Wed-2 division!
Wed-2 Final Standings:
TNT; Assassins; Olde Skool Pirates (Hammers); Chicks & Dicks; New Jack Swingers; Vandelay;
photo
Wed-3 Playoffs 1st Huskies wins the Wed-3 division!
Wed-3 Final Standings:
Huskies; Kubs; Mixed Balls; Bat Blazers; Fun Cools; Hardballs;
Wed-Rec-1 Playoffs 4th Master Batters beats 3rd Last Call to win the Wed-Rec-1 division!
Wed-Rec-1 Final Standings:
Master Batters; Last Call; BDO Ballbreakers; Mars; Electric Mayhem; Big Ballers; Balls & Dolls; Pleasure Pack;
photo
Wed-Rec-2 Playoffs 2nd Reservoir Dogs beat 4th Replacements in 3 games to win Wed-Rec-2 division!
Wed-Rec-2 Final Standings: Reservoir Dogs or Replacements; Eh Team (427); Ballerz; Toronto Brew Jays; Redhawks; Ari Overdrive;
Thu-1 Playoffs 3rd Perfect Strangers beats 4th St. Louis Clippers to win Thu-1 division!
Thu-1 Final Standings:
Perfect Strangers; St. Louis Clippers; Draft Dodgers; Dragons;
photo
Thu-2 Playoffs 5th Brickyard Big Mouths beats 7th Sauga Bulldogs to win the Thu-2 division!
Thu-2 Final Standings:
Brickyard Big Mouths; Sauga Bulldogs; Clover Bellies; Bats; Misfits; Da Villains; Heres To Grizz; I'd Hit That;
Thu-3 Playoffs 8th Lone Rangers over 2nd Bayside Tigers in two close games to win Thu-3 division!
Thu-3 Final Standings:
Lone Rangers; Bayside Tigers; Cash Money; Loose Balls; Twist Offs; Dodgers; Prophix Piranhas; Gamecocks;
Thu-R Playoffs 1st Alcoholics beats 3rd Coby Crushers to win the Thu-Rec division!
Thu-Rec Final Standings:
Alcoholics; Coby Crushers; Underachievers; Brewsers-Th; Invasian-Th; Spartans; Indians; Wally's Grill;
photo
Fri-Rec Playoffs 1st Dingbats beats 2nd Ball Stars to win Fri-Rec division!
Fri-Rec Final Standings:
Dingbats; Ball Stars; Motojuggs; Green Machine;
photo

2011 Team Photos:
A-Rod in my Pujols     -     Alcoholics     -     Assassins    -     B-19 Bombers    -     Ballbusters    -     Baseheads    -     Born Stars    -     Cardinals at the Provincials    -     Dingbats    -     Gilmore-1     -     Gilmore-2     -     Gilmore 2010 tournament    -     Hawks at the Nationals    -     Indians    -     Kings    -     Last Call    -     Master Batters;  -     Not All There/Indians    -     Nutz & Bolts-1     -     Nutz & Bolts-2    -     Perfect Strangers    -     Scallywags    -     Sofa Kings    -     St. Georges Dragoons    -     St. Louis Clippers    -     Talent TNT

Click park name for map Week 22: September 26-30, 2011
Day   Date     Park   Time Visitors W/L Home W/L Score Umpire
Comp & Int-1 Comp Playoffs format/schedule Int-1 Playoffs format/schedule
Mon Sept 26   Monday: Monday-1 Playoffs Monday-2 Playoffs Monday-Rec-1 Playoffs Monday-Rec-2 Playoffs
Mon Sept 26   Dunton-1 8:00 3rd Road Warriors (DH) L 1st Rampage (DH) W 15-16 TrevorF
Mon Sept 26 Dunton-1 9:30 1st Rampage (DH) L 3rd Road Warriors (DH) W 13-15 TrevorF
Mon-1 Finals: 1st Rampage vs 3rd Road Warriors split two close games; game 3 Monday, October 3;
Mon Sept 26 Dunton-2 7:30 1st Bats n Hoes (DH) W 2nd Our Pitcher Quit (DH) L 13-5 HenryP
Mon Sept 26 Dunton-2 9:00 2nd Our Pitcher Quit (DH) L 1st Bats n Hoes (DH) W 13-18 HenryP
Mon-Rec-2 Finals: 1st Bats n Hoes fights back to beat 2nd Our Pitcher Quit and win the Mon-Rec-2 division!
Mon Sept 26 West Deane Park 7:30 3rd Bridge Batz (DH) L 5th Not All There (DH) W 9-24 RobO
Mon-2 Finals: 5th Not All There beats 3rd Bridge Batz to win the Mon-2 division!
Mon Sept 26 Fleetwood 7:00 7th BDO Ballbreakers L 3rd Last Call W 4-16 BobE
Wed-Rec-1 Semi-Finals, game 3: 3rd Last Call eliminates 7th BDO Ballbreakers; Finals Wed, Sept 28;
Tue Sept 27 Tue Playoffs: Tue-1 Playoffs Tue-2 Playoffs Tue-3 Playoffs Tue-Rec-1 Playoffs Tue-Rec-2 Playoffs
Tue Sept 27 Dunton-1 8:00 1st Hawks (DH) W 2nd Mixed Nutz (DH) L 16-12 TrevorF
Tue Sept 27 Dunton-1 9:30 2nd Mixed Nutz (DH) W 1st Hawks (DH) L 14-11 TrevorF
Comp playoffs FINALS : 1st Hawks beat 2nd Mixed Nutz to win the RSPA Comp Championship! Comp Playoff Chart
Tue Sept 27 Mount Charles-S 7:30 5th Sofa Kings W 3rd Kings L 18-8 HenryP
Tue-Rec-2 Finals game 3: 5th Sofa Kings beats 3rd Kings to win the Tue-Rec-2 division!
Tue Sept 27 Brickyard-2 6:30 5th Booze Jays (DH) L 6th Inferno (DH) W 0-15 AndyB
Tue Sept 27 Brickyard-2 8:00 6th Inferno (DH) L 5th Booze Jays (DH) W 3-8 AndyB
Tue-Rec-1 5th Booze Jays beats 6th Inferno in three games to win the Tue-Rec-1 division!
Wed Sept 28 Wed Playoffs: Wed-1 Playoffs Wed-2 Playoffs Wed-3 Playoffs Wed-Rec-1 Playoffs Wed-Rec-2 Playoffs
Wed Sept 28 Fleetwood 6:30 4th Master Batters (TH) W 3rd Last Call (TH) L 12-11 RobO
Wed Sept 28 Fleetwood 8:00 3rd Last Call (TH) W 4th Master Batters (TH) L 18-17 RobO
Wed Sept 28 Fleetwood 9:30 4th Master Batters (TH) W 3rd Last Call (TH) L 21-8 RobO
Wed-Rec-1 Finals: 4th Master Batters beats 3rd Last Call to win the Wed-Rec-1 division!
Wed Sept 28 Max Ward-S #2 7:30 4th Replacements (DH) 2nd Reservoir Dogs (DH) Mario
Wed Sept 28 Max Ward-S #2 9:00 2nd Reservoir Dogs (DH) 4th Replacements (DH) Mario
Wed-Rec-2 Finals: 2nd Reservoir Dogs vs 4th Replacements split the first two games of the Wed-Rec-2 Finals;
Wed Sept 28 Wildwood Park-2 6:30 4th Assassins (TH) 2nd TNT (TH) Wed-2 Finals gm 1 HenryP
Wed Sept 28 Wildwood Park-2 8:00 2nd TNT (TH) 4th Assassins (TH) Wed-2 Finals gm 2 HenryP
Wed Sept 28 Wildwood Park-2 9:30 4th Assassins (TH) 2nd TNT (TH) Wed-2 Finals gm 3 HenryP
Wed-2 Finals: 2nd TNT beats 4th Assassins to win the Wed-2 division!
Wed Sept 28 West Deane-L 6:30 2nd Kubs 1st Huskies Wed-3 Finals gm 1 WB xxx
Wed-3 Finals: 2nd Kubs default the series in protest that their player was suspended.
1st Huskies wins the Wed-3 division!
Thu Sept 29 Fleetwood 7:30 7th Sauga Bulldogs (DH) L 5th Brickyard Big Mouths (DH) W 2-13 TerryH
Thu-2 Finals game 3: 5th Brickyard Big Mouths beats 7th Sauga Bulldogs to win the Thu-2 division!


Click park name for map Week 23: October 3-7, 2011
Day   Date     Park   Time Visitors W/L Home W/L Score Umpire
Mon Oct 3   Monday: Monday-1 Playoffs Monday-2 Playoffs Monday-Rec-1 Playoffs Monday-Rec-2 Playoffs
Mon Oct 3   Dunton-1 8:30 3rd Road Warriors W 1st Rampage L 6-5 TrevorF
Mon-1 Finals game 3 - 3rd Road Warriors takes a close game 3 over 1st Rampage to win Mon-1 division!
Wed Oct 5 Wed Playoffs: Wed-1 Playoffs Wed-2 Playoffs Wed-3 Playoffs Wed-Rec-1 Playoffs Wed-Rec-2 Playoffs
Wed Oct 5 Dunton-1 7:30 4th Replacements L 2nd Reservoir Dogs W 9-12 HenryP
Wed-Rec-2 Finals game 3 - 2nd Reservoir Dogs beats 4th Replacements to win Wed-Rec-2 division!


RSPA Fall Ball Slo-Pitch Tournament - Saturday (one day), November 5, 2011
Coed (6M-4F) D-E-F; Mens D-E
SPN Provincial Qualifier!
Tournament Flyer & Entry Form
Contact: Randy Warren -- e-mail preferred: accent@slopitch1.com; --
Alternate e-mail: alternate e-mail ; -- tel 905-840-7206 (e-mail preferred) ;
Frequently asked questions for tournaments
Tournament Web Site

RSPA Banquet Sat, Oct 15 & Sat, Oct 22 & Sat, Oct 29, 2011
Because of the great demand for this event, the RSPA Awards Banquet & Dance will now be split into THREE (3) nights.

Saturday, October 15 will be scheduled for lower divisions:
Tue-3, Wed-3, Thu-3 and all Rec divisions;

Saturday, October 22 will be scheduled for higher divisions
Comp, Int-1, Int-2, Mon-1, Tue-1, Wed-1, Thu-1, Fri-1;

Saturday, October 29 will be scheduled for the middle divisions,
or for any team that wants to attend a Halloween themed banquet;
Divisions Tue-2, Wed-2, Thu-2;

as an added bonus for the October 29 weekend, we are working on extra prizes for attending teams, prizes for best individual costumes and best team costumes; also looking at offering free shooters and custom drinks for the October 29 date only;
(the other two dates offer beer and bar liquor only);

Teams may switch dates if they prefer,
and teams or individual players may attend both dates.

LOCATION: Westwood Banquet Hall, Etobicoke
90 Woodbine Downs, Upstairs map
(North-west corner of Woodbine Downs Blvd. and Carrier Drive)

Tickets are $45 per person and include open bar (all you can drink) and all-you-can-eat buffet.

All teams are required to purchase a minimum of 6 tickets (6 x $45 = $270).
This is a separate payment and is due August 8, 2011.
Any team that has not paid the banquet deposit, will not be eligible to participate in the League playoffs.

Tickets will be handed out at the two league meetings.
Each team will be given 20 tickets (more tickets are available if required). Tickets should be sold throughout the season and unsold tickets must be returned at the banquet.
all teams are required to commit and pay for six (6) banquet tickets (minimum);
additional tickets are available (while tickets last);
friends, spouses, partners, etc are welcome;
we will check with your team for a confirmed quantity, one week before the banquet date;
whatever number of tickets that you confirm for, your team must pay for;
Team are also required to donate a door prize
(all teams have somebody that can get a door prize) valued $25.00-30.00.

A great party to end the season with great food, drinks, dancing and door prizes!
Now will be THREE (3) main door prizes, large screen HD TV's!

Door Prizes --- Doors Open at 6:30 pm ---
Dinner at 8:00 pm SHARP! --- Dance: 9:30 - 1:00 am
Grand Prize Drawn at 12:00 Midnite; must be a player or a coach to win grand prize; must be there to claim it;
Awards for all Division Playoff Champions, must be there to claim them;
The best party of the year!!!
for more info: RSPA Banquet Info

RSPA Parks:
AB Click for map Location
ALL Allison Park Westminster Place, south off of Rathburn Road East, west of Cawthra, east of Tomken Road, north of Burnhamthorpe Road; unlit; Mississauga
BW Birchwood Park Pengilley Place, east off of Clarkson Road, north of Lakeshore Road West, west of Mississauga Road; lit; Mississauga
BL Bloorlea School  East Mall, east side, at north-east corner of Bloor Street and East Mall; unlit; Etobicoke
BY Brickyard Park 3061 Clayhill Road; east of Mavis Road & north of Dundas Street West; diamond # 2 is smaller diamond on the right; diamond #1 is large diamond, back and to the left; both lit; Mississauga
CP Centennial Park Centennial Park Road, west side (south parking lot); north off of Rathburn, one block west of Renforth; 3 lit diamonds, open field; Diamond #1 (main diamond) is north, closest to the arena; #2 is far diamond, south-west; #3 is south-east, closest to parking lot; Etobicoke
CC Century City Terry Fox Drive, east side, north off of Eglinton, west of Mavis Road; unlit; Mississauga
CV City View Park Central Parkway, north side; at Grand Parkway; west of Hwy 10; one block east of Mavis; unlit; Mississauga
DB Diamond Beach Centennial Park Boulevard (beside Mini Indy); one block west of Centennial Park and Centennial Park Drive, two blocks west of Renforth, north off of Rathburn, south of Eglinton; 2 lit diamonds & volleyball courts; Etobicoke
DUN Dunton Park Kennedy Road, west side, just north of the Hwy 401 (no Kennedy ramp to 401); 4 lit diamonds; diamond #1 is large diamond, closest to the left; diamond #2 is the far diamond to the left; diamond #4 is right in front of the parking lot and diamond #3 is far diamond to the right; Mississauga
FW Fleetwood Park Burnhamthorpe Road, south side; east of Dixie Road; west of Mill Road; near Etobicoke-Mississauga border; close, fenced diamond; lit; softball diamond closest to the street;
hardball diamond (lit) is far diamond, to the right; Mississauga
FGL Forest Glen Park Fieldgate Drive, east side, south of Burnhamthorpe, north of Bloor; just north of Ponytrail; unlit; Mississauga
FW Forest Hill Park Forest Hill Drive, south side, take Forest Hill south off of Erin Centre Blvd., west off of Mississauga Road, one block north of Eglinton Avenue; unlit; Mississauga
GW Garnetwood Park Burnhamthorpe Road, NORTH side; (across the street from Fleetwood Park); east of Dixie Road; west of Mill Road; near Etobicoke-Mississauga border;
Diamond #1 is small diamond, unlit, fenced; Diamond #2 is unlit hardball diamond, back and to the left (west); Mississauga
HH Heritage Hills Huntington Ridge Drive, north side, west off Confederation Parkway, easy of Hwy 10; south of Eglinton, just north of 403; unlit; Mississauga
HW Humberwood Humberwood Blvd., east side, beside Humberwood Recreation Centre, north off of Derry Road, jsouth of Finch, just east of Hwy 427; lit; Etobicoke
park in south lot; DO NOT PARK IN DRIVEWAY;
KPKing Park #1 Dixie Road, east side, (access is northbound only), just north of Derry Road; 4 unlit diamonds; #1 is diamond to the left; Mississauga
KNP Knotty Pine Park Knotty Pine Ave, runs west off of Mavis Road, 4 or 5 blocks north of Derry Road, just south of Hwy 407; unlit; Mississauga
MX Max Ward Park Matheson Blvd, north side, just west of Orbitor Drive, north of Eglinton; west of Renforth; diamond #1 is north (far) diamond; diamond #2 is south diamond closest to the parking lot; lit; fenced; Mississauga
MVL Meadowvale
Sports Park
On Meadowvale Blvd, north side, west off Mississauga Road, two blocks north of the 401; lit;
MVL-2 is diamond #2; MVL-3 is diamond #3; take Meadowvale Blvd to Rapistan Court; to the end of the street, parking lot; walk through the trees to diamond #3; Mississauga
MIM Mimico Park Hillside Street and George Street, one block east of Royal York; take Hillside east off of Royal York; 4 blocks north of Lakeshore; unlit; Etobicoke
MV Mississauga
Valley Park
Mississauga Valley Boulevard, south side; west off of Central Parkway; just north of Bloor Street, between Cawthra & Hwy 10; parking lot behind the building to your right;
MV-2 is diamond #2 is lit diamond, straight ahead, slightly to the left; MV-3 is diamond #3, unlit, way back, take path to the right, past the picnic area; Mississauga
MC Mount Charles Park  Cardiff Blvd., north side, north off Derry Road, west of Dixie Road; 2 lit, fenced diamonds; Mississauga
Novo Novostar Park Novo Star Drive, south side; east off Mavis Road; one block south of Derry Road; beside/east of St. Veronica Elementary School; unlit; Mississauga
PL Parklawn Park Berry Road, north side, just west of Park Lawn, east of Prince Edward Drive, south of the Queensway; lit; Etobicoke
RM Raymore Park Raymore Drive, east off Scarlett Road, just south of Lawrence; unlit; Etobicoke
SHP Sheridan Park corner of Speakman Drive and Sheridan Park Drive, west off of Erin Mills Parkway, south of Dundas Street, north of QEW; lit; Mississauga
SH Silverhill Park Lynnford Drive, south side, west off of East Mall, south of Bloor, north of Dundas; unlit; Etobicoke
SF Smithfield Park Martingrove Road, east side, north of Albion, south of Steeles and 407; lit diamond; Etobicoke
SC South Common
Park North
South Common Court, south off of Burnhamthorpe Road, just west of Erin Mills Parkway; small, lit, fenced diamond; Mississauga
SYN Syntex Green Park Syntex Court, north off of Derry Road, west of Mississauga Road, north of Hwy 401; lit; Mississauga
WD-LWest Deane Park Martingrove Road, west side; south of Eglinton; north of Rathburn Road; diamond "-L" or diamond #1 is lit diamond, closest to the street; diamond #2 is far, unlit diamond; Etobicoke
WPWildwood Park Derry Road, south-west corner of Goreway Drive / Disco Road; take 427 north to Derry Road, take Derry Road west; the park is behind the Malton arena (use the arena parking lot to get into the park). The parks are not visible from the street; 2 lit diamonds, one fenced; WP-1 is far unfenced diamond; WP-2 is close, fenced diamond; Mississauga
WW Wellesworth School Wellesworth Avenue, west off the West Mall; or south off Eringate, east of Renforth Drive; Etobicoke
LAV Lavington Park Has now been renamed Lloyd McConnie Park, (formerly Martingrove Gardens Park); Lavington Drive, east off Martingrove Road, south of Dixon Road (not on main map); 3 diamonds; practice only; Etobicoke
OL Ourland Park Ourland Park is on Avenue, south off of Evans, or north off of Judson, east of Islington Avenue; lit diamond; Etobicoke

For Park maps and complete directions, refer to RSPA Parks & Maps
RSPA logo
For more information about RSPA,
please contact: Randy Warren
Recreational Slo-Pitch Association
8 Buxton Court
Brampton, Ontario L6Z 3H9
e-mail: accent@slopitch1.com
Alternate e-mail: alternate e-mail


RSPA Slo-Pitch Home Page | RSPA 2011 League Standings
RSPA League Rules | RSPA Parks & Maps
St. Louis Slo-Pitch Tournament Teams -- Coed, Mens, Mens Masters 50+
Slo-Pitch Tournaments 2011
May 7-8 & June 11-12 & July 23-24 & August 20-21, 2011
Fall Ball Tournament - Saturday, November 5, 2011

SloPitch1.com Home Page

This page was last updated October 6, 2011 © Copyright 2011 Accent Printing & Graphics
This site designed and maintained by Accent Printing & Graphics     E-mail: accent@slopitch1.com